Points

CRSA Sprint Cars Schedule - 2022

CRSA Sprints - Winged

As of 9/16/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
129Dalton HerrickMcDonough, NY11014142257-
266Jordan HuttonHannibal, NY27141422561
39KKyle PierceSpencer, NY161114216097
425WDana WagnerTrout Creek, NY1410142143114
513TTrevor YearsHoneoye, NY39142083174
6J27John CunninghamPompey, NY14131971286
728Ron GreekEast Merideth, NY126121809448
81QThomas RadivoyCircleville, NY55121779478
948JRDarryl RugglesHopewell, NY257111683574
107WCalvin WheelockGreene, NY1121624633

I-90 Pit Stop Challenge Races - 2022

CRSA Sprints - Winged

As of 9/16/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13AJeff TrombleyAltamont, NY2666999-
266Jordan HuttonHannibal, NY136697029
329Dalton HerrickMcDonough, NY46695049
448JRDarryl RugglesHopewell, NY134693663
525WDana WagnerTrout Creek, NY5690495
69KKyle PierceSpencer, NY146894105
713TTrevor YearsHoneoye, NY26848151
8J27John CunninghamPompey, NY25799200
91QThomas RadivoyCircleville, NY445787212
1028Ron GreekEast Merideth, NY125747252
American Racer
Bob Hilbert
Kelly Racing Fuel
Kennedys
Kreitz Oval Track Parts
Lias Tire
Vertex by Magsaurus
MW
NYSSCA
Fonda Speeday
i88 Speedway
Albany Saratoga
Five Mile Point
Lebanon Valley
OCF Speedway
Penn Can Speedway
Thunder Mt Speedway
Utica Rome Speedway
Panther Frameworx
Sunoco Race Fuel
Forgot Password?