Points

CRSA Sprint Cars Schedule - 2021

CRSA Sprints - Winged

As of 10/8/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13AJeff TrombleyAltamont, NY31414152485-
213TTrevor YearsHoneoye, NY310152298187
325WDana WagnerTrout Creek, NY47152272213
49KKyle PierceSpencer, NY239142136349
528Ron GreekEast Merideth, NY35142082403
666Jordan HuttonHannibal, NY149132025460
741JJosh FlintCherry Valley, NY138131978507
818CDan CraunConesus, NY15131894591
9J27John CunninghamPompey, NY4111615870
1029Dalton HerrickMcDonough, NY159101589896
1148JRDarryl RugglesHopewell, NY57101565920
1241Chase MoranFultonville, NY34811931292
13112Mike VanPelt13811831302
14121Steve GloverRochester, NY5811581327
15410Jerry Sehn Jr.Deansboro, NY4710491436
1617EEthan Graymanchester, NY179671518
1722MMatt PriscottBloomville, NY179541531
184TRay PrestonRomulus, NY1369071578
1953Bobby ParrowWaterloo, NY24458121673
2099Mike KiserCooperstown, NY13357801705
2156DPeter DanceWarren, CT257531732
2248AAlysha BayGorham, NY13356471838
2345David FergusonRochester, NY2346231862
241QThomas RadivoyCircleville, NY2246031882
2575Brandyn GriffinClifton Springs, NY1246011884
262Randy YearsHoneoye Falls, NY145841901
274Hank KatzPort Jervis, NY45561929
2818Timmy LotzSeneca Falls, NY145541931
2962Jacob LynchIrondequoit, NY45231962
3038Jason WhippleShortsville, NY11134452040
3119EMEmily VanInwegenSparrow Bush, NY34322053
324Cliff PierceSpencer, NY134162069
333PLink PettitDelanson, NY34092076
3477Matt RotzCanandaigua, NY33892096
3525HTyler EmmonsHannibal, NY1333232162
3666Erik KarlsenRomulus, NY111682317
37XDan BennettLockport, NY111642321
3836Mike StelterWebster, NY11592326
391HDCory SparksEdinburg, NY1121512334
4014James LaytonCanandaigua, NY31482337
4153Thomas FletcherWaterloo, NY11242361
423Tucker DonathOnandaga, NY21192366
4344Travis BillingtonSouth Glens Falls, NY11162469
4445Kevin NagyGilbert, PA111202485
4517Chris DonnellyPiermont, NH111102485
466HJ.R. HurlburtOneonta, NY11102485
471Matt TannerStephentown, NY11102485
4861Will HullEast Montpelier, VT11102485
4931Clay DowHampstead, NH11102485
5051Jeremiah MunsonMayfield, NY11102485
5125HTanner EmmonsFulton, NY1202485
5273Jake WilliamsCenter Tuftonboro, NH1102485
5307Matt HoytCrampton, NH1102485
5496SBrandon SampsonMesa, AZ1102485
554Billy VanInwegen JrPort Jervis, NY1102485
5622MAaron SheltonWalton, NY202485
578Adam PiersonEast Corinth, VT102485
5869KFloyd BillingtonSouth Glens Falls, NY102485
5968Caleb LamsonMoretown, VT102485
6041URick StoneDanbury, CT102485
American Racer
Bob Hilbert
Kelly Racing Fuel
Kennedys
Kreitz Oval Track Parts
Lias Tire
Vertex by Magsaurus
MW
NYSSCA
Fonda Speeday
i88 Speedway
Albany Saratoga
Five Mile Point
Lebanon Valley
OCF Speedway
Penn Can Speedway
Thunder Mt Speedway
Utica Rome Speedway
Panther Frameworx
Sunoco Race Fuel
Forgot Password?