Points

CRSA Sprint Cars 2014 Schedule - 2014

CRSA Sprints - Winged

As of 10/25/2014
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117John MatrafailoMilford, PA716233272-
230Scott GoodrichMiddletown, NY1102022323636
336Dalton HerrickMcDonough, NY151323322745
410Joe KataGoshen, NY1612202847425
53PJosh PieniazekRotterdam, NY4912192809463
672Jeremy QuickKerhonkson, NY11017192781491
719eMEmily VanInwegenSparrow Bush, NY128202707565
899Mike KiserCooperstown, NY2814162546726
93AWarren AlexsonAltamont, NY141621241148
1083Dustin PurdyDelhi, NY15111319121360
115XRobert (Bob) GrayEsperance, NY261217831489
121Jeff VansteenburgWest Shokan, NY131417711501
1379Jordan ThomasHarding, PA781116441628
1407Brett JaycoxEast Durham, NY2481216151657
154SKyle SmithSouth Egremont, MA381215811691
1624Chad KingCaroga Lake, NY281015281744
171QThomas RadivoyCircleville, NY21214731799
1829Art KiserMilford, NY111013981874
195JBilly Jaycox JrMiddleburgh, NY46913811891
202Brittany TreschMiddletown, NY135913181954
2112Tyler ChartrandJohnsonville, NY151013151957
2207PDanny VarinFonda, NY466711632109
2391Chuck AlessiMiddletown, NY36811212151
2425Geoff QuackenbushVernon, NY15811172155
2537Scott FlammerWest Milford, NJ147810562216
2669KKory GurneyFort Johnson, NY89852287
277Cory SparksEdinburg, NY15569552317
285TMark TaylorEast Windsor, CT367382534
2991Dan HennessyWashingtonville, NY167242548
304Ed NewhauserGreat Meadows, NJ146622610
3198TTyler JashembowskiMiddletown, NY56062666
327AJohn LeombrunoVails Gate, NY34272845
3322Jonathan PrestonGeneva, NY1134162856
3411Mike EspositoPhillipsburg, NJ1133652907
3529Matt TannerStephentown, NY1223122960
367SMike SabiaEaston, CT22713001
3729Jamie KiserMilford, NY22703002
3856Matt DelorenzoCropseyville, NY111563116
39J27John CunninghamPompey, NY11453127
4029KHenry TannerStephentown, NY11403132
4198Frank JashembowskiMiddleton, NY11403132
4256Jeff VanDusenVenice, FL11343138
437SMark SassoHighland Lakes, NJ1753197
4431BMike BoscoHarwinton, CT1173255
4548Darryl RugglesHopewell, NY222203272
464XCasey WilliamsVernon, NY1103272
4790Billy VanInwegen JrPort Jervis, NY103272
48XBen (B.K.) RizzoWalden, NY103272
4961Parker EvansAPALACHIN, NY103272
5035Nick CooperWaterloo, NY103272
Kennedys
SuperGen Products
Midstate Basement Authorities
A-Verdi Storage Containers
PJC Sprayfoam
Mike Emhof Motorsports
Maguire Family of Dealerships
ProFab Enterpries
Magsarus Ignitions
Eagle Enterprises
PowderTech Powdercoating
Pit Stop Convenience Stores
Insinger Performance
Stinger Race Fuel
Bicknell Racing Products
DisBatch Brewing Company
Hoosier Racing Tires
Forgot Password?