Points

CRSA Sprint Cars Schedule - 2023

CRSA Sprints - Winged

As of 9/16/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
166Jordan HuttonHannibal, NY51112132145-
229Dalton HerrickMcDonough, NY2101213210045
322Tomy MoreauSherbrooke, QC2510132027118
4J27John CunninghamPompey, NY27131922223
521BBlake WarnerSyacuse, NY23131830315
69KKyle PierceSpencer, NY125121714431
712Tyler ChartrandPoestenkill, NY34121701444
84TRay PrestonRomulus, NY4111513632
9D9Dustin SehnDeansboro, NY111508637
1030Kirsten DombroskiWatkins Glen, NY111484661

CRSA DisBatch Brewing Company Challenge Series - 2023

CRSA Sprints - Winged

As of 8/5/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
166Jordan HuttonHannibal, NY2333508-
229Dalton HerrickMcDonough, NY13335035
380Bobby ParrowWaterloo, NY23348721
41QThomas RadivoyCircleville, NY23348127
522Tomy MoreauSherbrooke, QC2346345
610KJohnny KolosekMarion, PA2346147
712Tyler ChartrandPoestenkill, NY12345949
89KKyle PierceSpencer, NY11343573
948JRDarryl RugglesHopewell, NY2343474
1077Matt RotzHopewell, NY1342088

CRSA I-90 Pit Stop Challenge Series - 2023

CRSA Sprints - Winged

As of 9/15/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
166Jordan HuttonHannibal, NY2444677-
222Tomy MoreauSherbrooke, QC134464235
329Dalton HerrickMcDonough, NY24464235
499Mike KiserCooperstown, NY3459483
5J27John CunninghamPompey, NY2459186
621BBlake WarnerSyacuse, NY114570107
7121Steve GloverRochester, NY14564113
822MAaron SheltonWalton, NY4540137
912Tyler ChartrandPoestenkill, NY4527150
1098Alex AdamskyWare, MA13504173
Kennedys
SuperGen Products
Midstate Basement Authorities
A-Verdi Storage Containers
PJC Sprayfoam
Mike Emhof Motorsports
Maguire Family of Dealerships
ProFab Enterpries
Magsarus Ignitions
Eagle Enterprises
PowderTech Powdercoating
Pit Stop Convenience Stores
Insinger Performance
Stinger Race Fuel
Bicknell Racing Products
DisBatch Brewing Company
Hoosier Racing Tires
Forgot Password?