Points

Southern Tier Challenge - 2017

CRSA Sprints - Winged

As of 6/10/2017
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11QThomas RadivoyCircleville, NY1133491-
23AJeff TrombleyAltamont, NY2334892
329Dalton HerrickMcDonough, NY23347714
41Eddie StradaLake Ariel, PA122347516
525Geoff QuackenbushVernon, NY22346526
61RChristian RumseyMiddletown, NY13346526
707Brett JaycoxEast Durham, NY12345041
814PSydney PrinceMoorseville, NC12344942
983Dustin PurdyDelhi, NY2344843
1017Kyle SmithSouth Egremont, MA11344645
1125WDana WagnerTrout Creek, NY11343259
12410Jerry Sehn JrDeansboro, NY1342665
1323Tyler CartierMexico, NY342269
1419EMEmily VanInwegenSparrow Bush, NY13307184
1541ZJared ZionkowskiWyalusing, PA2288203
1691Dan HennessyWashingtonville, NY12284207
1745David FergusonRochester, NY2282209
1841URick StoneDanbury, CT2271220
1998TTyler JashembowskiMiddletown, NY2263228
2077DTyler BonifacePine Bush, NY1111171320
21H24Billy VanInwegen JrPort Jervis, NY11157334
2291Chuck AlessiMiddletown, NY11152339
2332DAndy DurieStillwater, NY1144347
2453Thomas (Tom) FletcherWaterloo, NY1129362
25112Mike VanPelt1128363
2627Craig Pellegrini JrBuena, NJ10491
2778Dale SchweikartLinden, PA10491
2819Tylor CochranWilliamsport, PA10491
2978SDakota SchweikartLinden, PA10491
Kennedys
SuperGen Products
Midstate Basement Authorities
A-Verdi Storage Containers
PJC Sprayfoam
Mike Emhof Motorsports
Maguire Family of Dealerships
ProFab Enterpries
Magsarus Ignitions
Eagle Enterprises
PowderTech Powdercoating
Pit Stop Convenience Stores
Insinger Performance
Stinger Race Fuel
Bicknell Racing Products
DisBatch Brewing Company
Hoosier Racing Tires
Forgot Password?