Points

CRSA Sprints - 2017

CRSA Sprints - Winged

As of 10/21/2017
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13AJeff TrombleyAltamont, NY1812132059-
21QThomas RadivoyCircleville, NY45913204811
31RChristian RumseyMiddletown, NY14913198376
414PSydney PrinceMoorseville, NC28131933126
525WDana WagnerTrout Creek, NY46131924135
617Kyle SmithSouth Egremont, MA268111733326
7410Jerry Sehn JrDeansboro, NY2121682377
81Eddie StradaLake Ariel, PA145111639420
919EMEmily VanInwegenSparrow Bush, NY27121635424
1083Dustin PurdyDelhi, NY27101501558
1198TTyler JashembowskiMiddletown, NY35101468591
1225Geoff QuackenbushVernon, NY24101468591
1307Brett JaycoxEast Durham, NY14691384675
1429Dalton HerrickMcDonough, NY3891371688
1577DTyler BonifacePine Bush, NY11581215844
169Josh PieniazekRotterdam, NY15569641095
17H24Billy VanInwegen JrPort Jervis, NY3569311128
1891Chuck AlessiMiddletown, NY168431216
1923Tyler CartierMexico, NY68211238
2056DPeter DanceWarren, CT257161343
2132DAndy DurieStillwater, NY56501409
2299Mike KiserCooperstown, NY3346221437
2391Dan HennessyWashingtonville, NY1246021457
241FScott FlammerWest Milford, NJ145671492
2541URick StoneDanbury, CT45311528
2645David FergusonRochester, NY134561603
2751Jeremiah MunsonMayfield, NY134401619
284Michael StormsMohanton, PA34141645
29112Mike VanPelt34141645
3061Johnny ScarboroughBomoseen, VT34041655
313PLink PettitDelanson, NY33821677
3224Bobby Hackel IVEast Greenbush, NY12223401719
334SMark TaylorEast Windsor, CT1122911768
3441ZJared ZionkowskiWyalusing, PA22881771
357YLeo YeagerMalta, NY22661793
361HDCory SparksEdinburg, NY11731886
3798fFrank JashembowskiMiddleton, NY111571902
381Brian KrummelMiddletown, NY221511908
394Dave WerberBrewster, NY11381921
4014Eric JenningsBloomingburg, NY11331926
41301Chad ConnorNazareth, PA11311928
4267FFrank ConnellyOnieda, NY11301929
4353Thomas (Tom) FletcherWaterloo, NY11291930
4456Jeff VanDusenVenice, FL1102059
451Matt TannerStephentown, NY1102059
4627Craig Pellegrini JrBuena, NJ202059
4778Dale SchweikartLinden, PA102059
4819Tylor CochranWilliamsport, PA102059
4978SDakota SchweikartLinden, PA102059
5036Chloe AndreasBangor, PA102059
5144VDaren BolacMoyock, NC102059
52XBen (B.K.) RizzoWalden, NY102059
5339XScott FrackGilbertville, PA102059
Kennedys
SuperGen Products
Midstate Basement Authorities
A-Verdi Storage Containers
PJC Sprayfoam
Mike Emhof Motorsports
Maguire Family of Dealerships
ProFab Enterpries
Magsarus Ignitions
Eagle Enterprises
PowderTech Powdercoating
Pit Stop Convenience Stores
Insinger Performance
Stinger Race Fuel
Bicknell Racing Products
DisBatch Brewing Company
Hoosier Racing Tires
Forgot Password?