Points

I-90 Pit Stop Challenge - 2024

CRSA Sprints - Winged

As of 5/26/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
166Jordan HuttonHannibal, NY1111172-
23AJeff TrombleyAltamont, NY1111675
333Scott LandersKirkwood, NY1111666
48Dillon PaddockSavannah, NY1111639
525Johnny SmithScranton, PA11115913
653Shawn DonathSouth Onondaga, NY1115913
721ZZach SobotkaParish, NY1115418
899Adam DepuyShortsville, NY1115220
929Dalton HerrickMcDonough, NY1115220
1056VBilly VanInwegen JrPort Jervis, NY1115121
1122Tomy MoreauSherbrooke, QC114824
1252Matt BillingsBrockville, ON114626
1399Mike KiserCooperstown, NY114230
1428Ron GreekEast Merideth, NY114032
159KKyle PierceSpencer, NY113933
1618CDan CraunConesus, NY113537
17J27John CunninghamPompey, NY113438
18410Jerry Sehn JrDeansboro, NY113339
1980Bobby ParrowWaterloo, NY113240
2025GTyler GravesBolivar, NY113141
2148AAlysha BayGorham, NY112745
2214XLance DusettLima, NY112745
23121Steve GloverRochester, NY112448
2448JRDarryl RugglesHopewell, NY112151
2521BBlake WarnerSyacuse, NY112151
2610Nathan PierceTroy, PA111854
27D9Dustin SehnDeansboro, NY68104
281NYMark ReynoldsHudson Falls, NY68104
293Tucker DonathPalermo, NY67105
3088CChad MillerAmsterdam, NY67105
3122MAaron SheltonWalton, NY67105
3214James LaytonCanandaigua, NY66106
334Cliff PierceSpencer, NY66106
3418Timmy LotzSeneca Falls, NY66106
3554Fred ProctorClifton Park, NY66106
3618Alan BuchananStafford, NY65107
3725HTyler EmmonsHannibal, NY65107
3819EMEmily VanInwegenSparrow Bush, NY60112
3917EEthan Graymanchester, NY60112
4012Tyler ChartrandJohnsonville, NY16156
4186Mark ConnolyHowells, NY14158
4230Kirsten DombroskiWatkins Glen, NY10162
Kennedys
SuperGen Products
Midstate Basement Authorities
A-Verdi Storage Containers
PJC Sprayfoam
Mike Emhof Motorsports
Maguire Family of Dealerships
ProFab Enterpries
Magsarus Ignitions
Eagle Enterprises
PowderTech Powdercoating
Pit Stop Convenience Stores
Insinger Performance
Stinger Race Fuel
Bicknell Racing Products
DisBatch Brewing Company
Hoosier Racing Tires
Forgot Password?