Points

CRSA Sprint Cars Schedule - 2024

CRSA Sprints - Winged

As of 5/26/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
166Jordan HuttonHannibal, NY2223468-
23AJeff TrombleyAltamont, NY2234599
322Tomy MoreauSherbrooke, QC11345018
429Dalton HerrickMcDonough, NY12343434
528Ron GreekEast Merideth, NY1343335
69KKyle PierceSpencer, NY11343038
721BBlake WarnerSyacuse, NY2342939
8410Jerry Sehn JrDeansboro, NY11342444
9J27John CunninghamPompey, NY339573
1010Nathan PierceTroy, PA1339474
11D9Dustin SehnDeansboro, NY2343125
1299Adam DepuyShortsville, NY12342126
134Cliff PierceSpencer, NY2338130
1456VBilly VanInwegen JrPort Jervis, NY122319149
158Dillon PaddockSavannah, NY122311157
1621ZZach SobotkaParish, NY22304164
1733Scott LandersKirkwood, NY112303165
1880Bobby ParrowWaterloo, NY112298170
194SJohnny SmithScranton, PA112297171
2048AAlysha BayGorham, NY112292176
211NYMark ReynoldsHudson Falls, NY11285183
2218CDan CraunConesus, NY2285183
2318Timmy LotzSeneca Falls, NY11277191
2422MAaron SheltonWalton, NY1267201
2525GTyler GravesBolivar, NY2263205
26121Steve GloverRochester, NY2241227
2788CChad MillerAmsterdam, NY1217251
2814XLance DusettLima, NY1194274
2954Fred ProctorClifton Park, NY1191277
3017EEthan Graymanchester, NY1188280
3148JRDarryl RugglesHopewell, NY1186282
3219EMEmily VanInwegenSparrow Bush, NY1183285
3377Matt RotzHopewell, NY1111171297
3453Shawn DonathSouth Onondaga, NY11159309
3512Tyler ChartrandJohnsonville, NY1159309
3623John SmithRexville, NY11158310
371QThomas RadivoyCircleville, NY11148320
3852Matt BillingsBrockville, ON1146322
392Randy YearsHoneoye Falls, NY1144324
4099Mike KiserCooperstown, NY1142326
4120KEd Kelly1132336
4226JJohnny KolosekMarion, PA1126342
4377Bob HammBinghampton, NY1123345
4433ZSydney WeatherbeeBuffalo, NY1116352
459Alan BuchananWaterloo, NY81387
4614James LaytonCanandaigua, NY79389
47Z28Tucker DonathOnandaga, NY67401
48XDan BennettLockport, NY66402
4929TTori KaplinOntario, NY65403
5066TTyler EmmonsHannibal, NY65403
5145David FergusonRochester, NY64404
5230Kirsten DombroskiWatkins Glen, NY20448
5348CMark ConnolyHowells, NY14454
Kennedys
SuperGen Products
Midstate Basement Authorities
A-Verdi Storage Containers
PJC Sprayfoam
Mike Emhof Motorsports
Maguire Family of Dealerships
ProFab Enterpries
Magsarus Ignitions
Eagle Enterprises
PowderTech Powdercoating
Pit Stop Convenience Stores
Insinger Performance
Stinger Race Fuel
Bicknell Racing Products
DisBatch Brewing Company
Hoosier Racing Tires
Forgot Password?