Points

I-90 Pit Stop Challenge Races - 2022

CRSA Sprints - Winged

As of 6/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13AJeff TrombleyAltamont, NY1333503-
266Jordan HuttonHannibal, NY13348419
329Dalton HerrickMcDonough, NY23347528
448JRDarryl RugglesHopewell, NY122347132
525WDana WagnerTrout Creek, NY3346340
69KKyle PierceSpencer, NY12345350
7J27John CunninghamPompey, NY2344558
828Ron GreekEast Merideth, NY1342677
913TTrevor YearsHoneoye, NY341192
1088CChad MillerAmsterdam, NY340994
111QThomas RadivoyCircleville, NY222345158
1299Mike KiserCooperstown, NY12315188
1317EEthan Graymanchester, NY12289214
144TRay PrestonRomulus, NY2289214
1514James LaytonCanandaigua, NY12286217
1622MAaron SheltonWalton, NY2286217
1718Timmy LotzSeneca Falls, NY12283220
187WCalvin WheelockMiddletown, NY2280223
1941Chase MoranFultonville, NY2272231
2019EMEmily VanInwegenSparrow Bush, NY2270233
21112Mike VanPelt2245258
224Billy VanInwegen JrPort Jervis, NY1111187316
2398Alex AdamskyWare, MA1171332
2448AAlysha BayGorham, NY111170333
2553Bobby ParrowWaterloo, NY111165338
2651Jeremiah MunsonMayfield, NY111156347
27410Jerry Sehn Jr.Deansboro, NY11149354
2825HTanner EmmonsFulton, NY1147356
29C12Tyler ChartrandPoestenkill, NY1145358
3025HTyler EmmonsHannibal, NY1143360
3133Scott LandersKirkwood, NY1142361
3222Tomy MoreauSherbrooke, QC1133370
333PLink PettitDelanson, NY1128375
341HDCory SparksEdinburg, NY1126377
35121Steve GloverRochester, NY1119384
3645David FergusonRochester, NY1115388
3726JJohnny KolosekMarion, PA17486
3829TTori KaplinOntario, NY15488
394Cliff PierceSpencer, NY15488
American Racer
Bob Hilbert
Kelly Racing Fuel
Kennedys
Kreitz Oval Track Parts
Lias Tire
Vertex by Magsaurus
MW
NYSSCA
Fonda Speeday
i88 Speedway
Albany Saratoga
Five Mile Point
Lebanon Valley
OCF Speedway
Penn Can Speedway
Thunder Mt Speedway
Utica Rome Speedway
Panther Frameworx
Sunoco Race Fuel
Forgot Password?