Points

CRSA Sprint Cars Schedule - 2022

CRSA Sprints - Winged

As of 6/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
166Jordan HuttonHannibal, NY1355816-
229Dalton HerrickMcDonough, NY35579620
325WDana WagnerTrout Creek, NY15577739
448JRDarryl RugglesHopewell, NY133576848
59KKyle PierceSpencer, NY24576254
6J27John CunninghamPompey, NY2573086
713TTrevor YearsHoneoye, NY12572690
81QThomas RadivoyCircleville, NY224627189
928Ron GreekEast Merideth, NY14577239
104TRay PrestonRomulus, NY4539277
117WCalvin WheelockMiddletown, NY4535281
123AJeff TrombleyAltamont, NY1333503313
1348AAlysha BayGorham, NY1233496320
1453Bobby ParrowWaterloo, NY123469347
1525HTanner EmmonsFulton, NY123457359
1614James LaytonCanandaigua, NY23452364
1722MAaron SheltonWalton, NY3434382
1888CChad MillerAmsterdam, NY3409407
19112Mike VanPelt3377439
2022Tomy MoreauSherbrooke, QC3377439
2199Mike KiserCooperstown, NY12315501
2225HTyler EmmonsHannibal, NY12314502
2317EEthan Graymanchester, NY12308508
24410Jerry Sehn Jr.Deansboro, NY12288528
2518CDan CraunConesus, NY2284532
2618Timmy LotzSeneca Falls, NY12283533
2741Chase MoranFultonville, NY2272544
2819EMEmily VanInwegenSparrow Bush, NY2270546
2923John SmithRexville, NY2267549
30121Steve GloverRochester, NY2262554
314Billy VanInwegen JrPort Jervis, NY1111187629
3298Alex AdamskyWare, MA1171645
3338Jason WhippleShortsville, NY111164652
3475Brandyn GriffinClifton Springs, NY11164652
3551Jeremiah MunsonMayfield, NY111156660
362Randy YearsHoneoye Falls, NY1152664
37C12Tyler ChartrandPoestenkill, NY1145671
3833Scott LandersKirkwood, NY1142674
3929TTori KaplinOntario, NY1137679
4077Matt RotzHopewell, NY1132684
413PLink PettitDelanson, NY1128688
421HDCory SparksEdinburg, NY1126690
4310Nathan PiercePA1126690
4445David FergusonRochester, NY1115701
454Cliff PierceSpencer, NY36780
4626JJohnny KolosekMarion, PA17799
American Racer
Bob Hilbert
Kelly Racing Fuel
Kennedys
Kreitz Oval Track Parts
Lias Tire
Vertex by Magsaurus
MW
NYSSCA
Fonda Speeday
i88 Speedway
Albany Saratoga
Five Mile Point
Lebanon Valley
OCF Speedway
Penn Can Speedway
Thunder Mt Speedway
Utica Rome Speedway
Panther Frameworx
Sunoco Race Fuel
Forgot Password?