Points

CRSA Sprint Cars Schedule - 2021

CRSA Sprints - Winged

As of 9/17/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13AJeff TrombleyAltamont, NY21212132149-
241JJosh FlintCherry Valley, NY138131978171
39KKyle PierceSpencer, NY238131974175
413TTrevor YearsHoneoye, NY28131972177
525WDana WagnerTrout Creek, NY36131962187
628Ron GreekEast Merideth, NY24121782367
718CDan CraunConesus, NY14121740409
866Jordan HuttonHannibal, NY138111720429
948JRDarryl RugglesHopewell, NY57101565584
10J27John CunninghamPompey, NY391325824
1129Dalton HerrickMcDonough, NY15881284865
12121Steve GloverRochester, NY581158991
13410Jerry Sehn Jr.Deansboro, NY4710491100
1441Chase MoranFultonville, NY34710441105
1517EEthan Graymanchester, NY179671182
1622MMatt PriscottBloomville, NY179541195
17112Mike VanPelt1268771272
1853Bobby ParrowWaterloo, NY24458121337
1948AAlysha BayGorham, NY13356471502
2045David FergusonRochester, NY2346231526
2199Mike KiserCooperstown, NY12246191530
224TRay PrestonRomulus, NY1346161533
2356DPeter DanceWarren, CT246101539
2475Brandyn GriffinClifton Springs, NY1246011548
252Randy YearsHoneoye Falls, NY145841565
264Hank KatzPort Jervis, NY45561593
2762Jacob LynchIrondequoit, NY45231626
2838Jason WhippleShortsville, NY11134451704
2919EMEmily VanInwegenSparrow Bush, NY34321717
3018Timmy LotzNY34001749
3177Matt RotzCanandaigua, NY33891760
321QThomas RadivoyCircleville, NY1122921857
333PLink PettitDelanson, NY22681881
344Cliff PierceSpencer, NY22671882
3566Erik KarlsenRomulus, NY111681981
36XDan BennettLockport, NY111641985
3725HTyler EmmonsHannibal, NY111641985
3836Mike StelterWebster, NY11591990
391HDCory SparksEdinburg, NY1121511998
4053Thomas FletcherWaterloo, NY11242025
413Tucker DonathOnandaga, NY21192030
4244Travis BillingtonSouth Glens Falls, NY11162133
4317Chris DonnellyPiermont, NH111102149
446HJ.R. HurlburtOneonta, NY11102149
451Matt TannerStephentown, NY11102149
4661Will HullEast Montpelier, VT11102149
4731Clay DowHampstead, NH11102149
4851Jeremiah MunsonMayfield, NY11102149
4973Jake WilliamsCenter Tuftonboro, NH1102149
5007Matt HoytCrampton, NH1102149
5196SBrandon SampsonMesa, AZ1102149
524Billy VanInwegen JrPort Jervis, NY1102149
5314James LaytonCanandaigua, NY202149
548Adam PiersonEast Corinth, VT102149
5569KFloyd BillingtonSouth Glens Falls, NY102149
5668Caleb LamsonMoretown, VT102149
5741URick StoneDanbury, CT102149
5825HTanner EmmonsFulton, NY102149
5922MAaron SheltonWalton, NY102149
American Racer
Bob Hilbert
Kelly Racing Fuel
Kennedys
Kreitz Oval Track Parts
Lias Tire
Vertex by Magsaurus
MW
NYSSCA
Fonda Speeday
i88 Speedway
Albany Saratoga
Five Mile Point
Lebanon Valley
OCF Speedway
Penn Can Speedway
Thunder Mt Speedway
Utica Rome Speedway
Panther Frameworx
Sunoco Race Fuel
Forgot Password?